DTS

Deutscher Turn- und Sportverein, Windhoek

DTS

Deutscher Turn- und Sportverein, Windhoek

Evangelisch-Lutherische
Kirche in Namibia

DTS Facebook

LFL 2019 U7

Matchday 01 - 01.03.2019
01-03-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
Ramblers
01-03-2019 15:00
DSW A
SKW Super Strikers
01-03-2019 15:00
ACFA Gladiators
Gymnasium Reds
01-03-2019 15:30
WIS
St. Pauls
01-03-2019 15:30
SKW Fire Balls
Gymnasium Blacks
01-03-2019 15:30
DSW B
ACFA Spartans
Matchday 02 - 15.03.2019
15-03-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
ACFA Gladiators
15-03-2019 15:00
WIS
DSW A
15-03-2019 15:00
SKW Fire Balls
Ramblers
15-03-2019 15:30
DSW B
Gymnasium Reds
15-03-2019 15:30
ACFA Spartans
St. Pauls
15-03-2019 15:30
DTS Fighters
Gymnasium Blacks
Matchday 03 - 05.04.2019
05-04-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
Gymnasium Blacks
05-04-2019 15:00
St. Pauls
DTS Fighters
05-04-2019 15:00
Gymnasium Reds
ACFA Spartans
05-04-2019 15:30
SKW Super Strikers
DSW B
05-04-2019 15:30
DSW A
SKW Fire Balls
05-04-2019 15:30
ACFA Gladiators
WIS
Matchday 04 - 12.04.2019
12-04-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
WIS
12-04-2019 15:00
SKW Fire Balls
ACFA Gladiators
12-04-2019 15:00
DSW B
Ramblers
12-04-2019 15:30
ACFA Spartans
SKW Super Strikers
12-04-2019 15:30
DTS Fighters
Gymnasium Reds
12-04-2019 15:30
Gymnasium Blacks
St. Pauls
Matchday 05 - 24.05.2019
24-05-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
SKW Super Strikers
24-05-2019 15:00
Ramblers
Gymnasium Reds
24-05-2019 15:00
DSW A
St. Pauls
24-05-2019 15:30
SKW Fire Balls
ACFA Spartans
24-05-2019 15:30
ACFA Gladiators
Gymnasium Blacks
24-05-2019 15:30
WIS
DTS Fighters
Matchday 06 - 14.06.2019
14-06-2019 15:00
DTS Fighters
DSW B
14-06-2019 15:00
St. Pauls
SKW Fire Balls
14-06-2019 15:00
Gymnasium Reds
WIS
14-06-2019 15:30
DTS Brazilians
ACFA Spartans
14-06-2019 15:30
SKW Super Strikers
ACFA Gladiators
14-06-2019 15:30
Ramblers
DSW A
Matchday 07 - 12.07.2019
12-07-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
DSW A
12-07-2019 15:00
ACFA Gladiators
Ramblers
12-07-2019 15:30
SKW Fire Balls
Gymnasium Reds
12-07-2019 15:30
DSW B
Gymnasium Blacks
12-07-2019 15:30
ACFA Spartans
DTS Fighters
Matchday 08 - 09.08.2019
09-08-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
SKW Fire Balls
09-08-2019 15:00
DSW B
ACFA Gladiators
09-08-2019 15:30
ACFA Spartans
DSW A
09-08-2019 15:30
Gymnasium Blacks
SKW Super Strikers
09-08-2019 15:30
St. Pauls
Gymnasium Reds
Matchday 09 - 16.08.2019
16-08-2019 15:00
DTS Fighters
SKW Fire Balls
16-08-2019 15:00
Gymnasium Blacks
WIS
16-08-2019 15:30
St. Pauls
ACFA Gladiators
16-08-2019 15:30
Gymnasium Reds
DSW A
16-08-2019 15:30
SKW Super Strikers
Ramblers
16-08-2019 16:30
WIS
SKW Super Strikers
Matchday 10 - 06.09.2019
06-09-2019 15:00
DSW B
SKW Fire Balls
06-09-2019 15:00
ACFA Spartans
WIS
06-09-2019 15:30
DTS Fighters
ACFA Gladiators
06-09-2019 15:30
Gymnasium Blacks
DSW A
06-09-2019 15:30
St. Pauls
Ramblers
Matchday 11 - 20.09.2019
20-09-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
St. Pauls
20-09-2019 15:00
Gymnasium Reds
Gymnasium Blacks
20-09-2019 15:30
SKW Super Strikers
DTS Fighters
20-09-2019 15:30
Ramblers
ACFA Spartans
20-09-2019 15:30
DSW A
DSW B
Matchday 12 - 11.10.2019
11-10-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
DTS Fighters
11-10-2019 15:00
Gymnasium Blacks
ACFA Spartans
11-10-2019 15:30
St. Pauls
DSW B
11-10-2019 15:30
SKW Super Strikers
SKW Fire Balls
11-10-2019 15:30
Ramblers
WIS
Matchday 13 - 25.10.2019
25-10-2019 15:00
DTS Fighters
Ramblers
25-10-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
DSW B
25-10-2019 15:30
Gymnasium Reds
SKW Super Strikers
25-10-2019 15:30
WIS
SKW Fire Balls
25-10-2019 15:30
DSW A
ACFA Gladiators
Matchday 14 - 01.11.2019
01-11-2019 15:00
DTS Brazilians
Gymnasium Reds
01-11-2019 15:00
SKW Super Strikers
St. Pauls
01-11-2019 15:00
WIS
DSW B
01-11-2019 15:30
DSW A
DTS Fighters
01-11-2019 15:30
ACFA Gladiators
ACFA Spartans
01-11-2019 15:30
Ramblers
Gymnasium Blacks

Our Sponsor

liqui fruit small

LFL Archive

Information about previous league years from 2017 onwards.